Cradlepoint Technology IBR600LP-AT M2m Mobile Broadband Router With At&t 4g Lte / Hspa+embedded Modem And Wifi UPC: 804879418849 Weight: 1.450 lbs CRADLEPOINT COR IBR600 M2M MOBILE BROADBAND ROUTER AT&T 4G LTE HSPA EMBEDDED MODEM AND WIFI COR PRODUCTS CAN ONLY BE SOLD BY ARC AND COR APPROVED RESELLERS List Price: $ 599.99 Price:

Read More →

WeBoost 4G Signal M2M Direct Connect Kit – AC w/ Mini Mag Mount Antenna Bi-directional signal booster amplifies signal up to 15 dB to and from cell site Directly connects to data modem and antenna using standard SMA connectors Fast, easy installation – Small size fits any M2M application Kit includes Booster, AC Power Supply, […]

Read More →

Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) – Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)(N820-02M-OM4) Backward compatible with legacy LAN’s High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources 40/100gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm 2 Meter ( 6ft ) LC/LC, OM4 Rated Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications IEEE 802.3ae […]

Read More →

Security for Web Services and Service-Oriented Architectures Used Book in Good Condition Web services technologies are advancing fast and being extensively deployed in many di?erent application environments. Web services based on the eXt- sible Markup Language (XML), the Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP), andrelatedstandards,anddeployedinService-OrientedArchitectures(SOAs) are the key to Web-based interoperability for applications within and across […]

Read More →

www.comschool.com.br Mauricio Salvador, fundador da Ecommerce School e ComSchool explica o perfil do Profissional de Ecommerce. A escola possui tradição e experiência no mundo digital e… http://www.wpsculptor.com In this step-by-step video tutorial, I walk you through how to create a professional and customizable eCommerce website with WordPress so you can start your own online…

Read More →